Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1064129781269.397
BWPPulaBotswana0.8147037737071.227
BRLRealBrazil0.2311588222924.326
CADDollarCanada0.1038681539209.628
DKKKroneDenmark0.5466332855941.829
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07348073078013.609
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6732465294141.485
INRRupeeIndia5.3896733857920.186
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3413679981152.929
JPYYenJapan10.2690490860540.097
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3111300554743.214
MURRupeeMauritius2.6805339623650.373
MXPPesoMexico1.2702283870630.787
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8481913984610.351
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1119469819098.933
NGNNairaNigeria15.6764383132150.064
NOKKroneNorway0.6717901864881.489
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5308729143331.884
SGDDollarSingapore0.1159115224168.627
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea93.8967136150230.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.4142221207620.088
SEKKronaSweden0.6982996403751.432
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08829671227111.325
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7660986944010.362
TZSShillingTanzania147.5143826523080.007
THBBahtThailand2.8482725227140.351
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05728318457817.457
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08683615927111.516
VEBBolivarVenezuela546.1496450027300.002
ZMWKwachaZambia0.5660142409181.767

14/01/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,