Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1002885301019.971
BWPPulaBotswana0.8205397510481.219
BRLRealBrazil0.2120013992094.717
CADDollarCanada0.1022258660069.782
DKKKroneDenmark0.5247993954311.905
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07039635966314.205
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7239294892671.381
INRRupeeIndia5.6411124273700.177
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3291823439753.038
JPYYenJapan9.6983803704780.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2952561199213.387
MURRupeeMauritius2.7541380924830.363
MXPPesoMexico1.2248897599210.816
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8210336267200.354
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1111040745199.001
NGNNairaNigeria14.9142431021620.067
NOKKroneNorway0.5743660434791.741
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5752647656081.738
SGDDollarSingapore0.1166167158408.575
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea95.0570342205320.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.1477162293480.082
SEKKronaSweden0.6442261233691.552
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08519150197711.738
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7989252127180.357
THBBahtThailand2.9789389019630.336
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05633767903417.750
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09341071476910.705
VEBBolivarVenezuela587.5440658049350.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/08/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,