Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1007076728169.930
BWPPulaBotswana0.8227134735781.215
BRLRealBrazil0.2106118907264.748
CADDollarCanada0.1020227020919.802
DKKKroneDenmark0.5262880901001.900
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07057641166914.169
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7365994151401.358
INRRupeeIndia5.6869881710640.176
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3240787252033.086
JPYYenJapan9.6581031485410.104
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3017182856363.314
MURRupeeMauritius2.7827248441670.359
MXPPesoMexico1.2298005263540.813
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8988027944450.345
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1106025850039.041
NGNNairaNigeria15.2555301296720.066
NOKKroneNorway0.5894627636371.696
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5851512030701.709
SGDDollarSingapore0.1177169965688.495
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea97.6562500000000.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3655249165320.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6498950419501.539
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08575535027611.661
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8477047499710.351
THBBahtThailand3.0205092578600.331
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05585964927917.902
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09504185643310.522
VEBBolivarVenezuela597.7286312014340.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

25/07/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,