Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1020216612399.802
BWPPulaBotswana0.8238182327451.214
BRLRealBrazil0.2124053203284.708
CADDollarCanada0.1048343303079.539
DKKKroneDenmark0.5145012167951.944
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06893048154114.507
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7383016109741.354
INRRupeeIndia5.7323015190590.174
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3308223913823.023
JPYYenJapan9.7503900156000.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3084820216673.242
MURRupeeMauritius2.7854377315390.359
MXPPesoMexico1.2420663014990.805
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1109470327779.013
NGNNairaNigeria15.3421294875720.065
NOKKroneNorway0.5696804662261.755
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5874819349301.702
SGDDollarSingapore0.1192221944038.388
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea98.8142292490110.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.4285359184680.080
SEKKronaSweden0.6283301497931.592
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08406512020411.896
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8724076520930.348
THBBahtThailand3.0590394616090.327
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05670785925517.634
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09521479028410.503
VEBBolivarVenezuela598.8023952095800.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

19/04/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,