Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1011065096419.891
BWPPulaBotswana0.8244906708881.213
BRLRealBrazil0.2111727266204.735
CADDollarCanada0.1026993497079.737
DKKKroneDenmark0.5275458041641.896
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07070780635314.143
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7364746431781.358
INRRupeeIndia5.6834327934070.176
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3250130005203.077
JPYYenJapan9.6749226006190.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3015399645993.316
MURRupeeMauritius2.7702365782030.361
MXPPesoMexico1.2298761514710.813
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8795208477300.347
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1110354836099.006
NGNNairaNigeria15.3917192550400.065
NOKKroneNorway0.5910340140071.692
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5856000936961.708
SGDDollarSingapore0.1179872786118.475
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea97.3709834469320.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3685837971550.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6475845097781.544
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08595828444411.634
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8485159232040.351
THBBahtThailand3.0192325110950.331
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05596531493617.868
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09503300496210.523
VEBBolivarVenezuela597.7286312014340.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

28/07/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,