Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1031795819989.692
BWPPulaBotswana0.8172271482851.224
BRLRealBrazil0.2245924209044.453
CADDollarCanada0.1017700871259.826
DKKKroneDenmark0.5316971240501.881
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07140388608514.005
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7030964367071.422
INRRupeeIndia5.5300558535640.181
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3392901371752.947
JPYYenJapan9.7030855812140.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2952526329153.387
MURRupeeMauritius2.7284385146380.367
MXPPesoMexico1.2278375325370.814
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8372818839550.352
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1138471101618.784
NGNNairaNigeria14.8544266191320.067
NOKKroneNorway0.5973144741241.674
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5562199293601.798
SGDDollarSingapore0.1152041879028.680
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea95.3288846520490.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.8385225523850.084
SEKKronaSweden0.6571683928281.522
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08615498074811.607
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7505776213000.364
THBBahtThailand2.9247462782600.342
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05636533757217.741
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09064843545311.032
VEBBolivarVenezuela570.1254275940700.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/10/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,