Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1091774570389.159
BWPPulaBotswana0.8293249295071.206
BRLRealBrazil0.2645712622693.780
CADDollarCanada0.1050839620859.516
DKKKroneDenmark0.5756389592441.737
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07703448063312.981
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6423845313801.557
INRRupeeIndia5.1626226122870.194
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3293699153513.036
JPYYenJapan9.9601593625490.100
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3059601028023.268
MURRupeeMauritius3.0184123151220.331
MXNPesoMexico1.2616704516780.793
MZNNew MeticalMozambique3.0534351145030.328
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0017028949210.998
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1118405600978.941
NGNNairaNigeria16.5016501650160.061
NOKKroneNorway0.6713662302781.490
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5135051864021.947
SGDDollarSingapore0.1133773993498.820
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea91.7431192660550.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.0132158590300.091
SEKKronaSweden0.7153587524141.398
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08032322063912.450
TWDDollarTaiwan2.5920165889060.386
TZSShillingTanzania153.8461538461530.007
THBBahtThailand2.6946914578280.371
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05607329901617.834
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08285141427312.070
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6321512105691.582

11:30am - 01/04/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,