Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1015870951889.844
BWPPulaBotswana0.8179423841381.223
BRLRealBrazil0.2111014004464.737
CADDollarCanada0.1042397430699.593
DKKKroneDenmark0.5103603143811.959
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06836097053414.628
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7324987730641.365
INRRupeeIndia5.7623602627630.174
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3289852450113.040
JPYYenJapan9.6796050721130.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3087258267673.239
MURRupeeMauritius2.7366519799670.365
MXPPesoMexico1.2346288705610.810
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1099456868309.095
NGNNairaNigeria15.1676020021230.066
NOKKroneNorway0.5655468838361.768
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5834816349151.714
SGDDollarSingapore0.1187262102358.423
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea98.1354268891060.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3289360128220.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6212839454011.610
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08344452316011.984
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8645087367510.349
THBBahtThailand3.0521303870100.328
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05622070901017.787
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09448509403110.584
VEBBolivarVenezuela594.1770647653000.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

24/04/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,