Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1003393476739.966
BWPPulaBotswana0.8206811653671.219
BRLRealBrazil0.2092741952364.778
CADDollarCanada0.1017037410709.832
DKKKroneDenmark0.5293666128471.889
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07106835638714.071
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7229769298061.383
INRRupeeIndia5.6481219994350.177
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3332611267553.001
JPYYenJapan9.7789947193420.102
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2962787390373.375
MURRupeeMauritius2.7696994876050.361
MXPPesoMexico1.2228078112960.818
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8266154107070.354
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1118395594418.941
NGNNairaNigeria14.9387511204060.067
NOKKroneNorway0.5776306744991.731
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5748745336331.740
SGDDollarSingapore0.1168151971898.561
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea94.7867298578190.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.1329774326610.082
SEKKronaSweden0.6536289479181.530
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08580950975311.654
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7894780886490.358
THBBahtThailand2.9873039581770.335
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05637258217917.739
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09328645378010.720
VEBBolivarVenezuela586.5102639296180.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

03/09/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,