Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1037767471599.636
BWPPulaBotswana0.8213147606681.218
BRLRealBrazil0.2266838644154.411
CADDollarCanada0.1023188521469.773
DKKKroneDenmark0.5357075893691.867
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07194736330913.899
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7059355057321.417
INRRupeeIndia5.5537043207810.180
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3423367909342.921
JPYYenJapan9.7924010967480.102
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2978885658453.357
MURRupeeMauritius2.7405519471620.365
MXPPesoMexico1.2323314478660.811
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8485970659450.351
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1159617929088.624
NGNNairaNigeria14.9678191887440.067
NOKKroneNorway0.6001284274831.666
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5586311302781.790
SGDDollarSingapore0.1159155532018.627
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea96.0614793467810.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.8891927238140.084
SEKKronaSweden0.6612313450101.512
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08680450063911.520
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7641107855600.362
THBBahtThailand2.9393609829220.340
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05675301259117.620
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09100911820310.988
VEBBolivarVenezuela572.4098454493410.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

24/10/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,