Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1046254930479.558
BWPPulaBotswana0.8058147593031.241
BRLRealBrazil0.2331181652664.290
CADDollarCanada0.09961816357910.038
DKKKroneDenmark0.5114043162521.955
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06874987968714.545
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6638651557091.506
INRRupeeIndia5.4611981868820.183
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3348502047602.986
JPYYenJapan10.0280786201360.100
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2974375752883.362
MURRupeeMauritius2.5968629895080.385
MXPPesoMexico1.2586849259890.794
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8510334996430.351
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1105122574679.049
NGNNairaNigeria15.4178230033910.065
NOKKroneNorway0.6382517009401.567
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5237137590071.909
SGDDollarSingapore0.1116919090388.953
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea93.3706816059750.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.2208258527820.089
SEKKronaSweden0.6535349706561.530
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08249041873712.123
TWDDollarTaiwan2.6785235977920.373
TZSShillingTanzania143.5132032146950.007
THBBahtThailand2.8184098531600.355
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05451587720418.343
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08561717137911.680
VEBBolivarVenezuela538.5029617662890.002
ZMWKwachaZambia0.5419055566991.845

18/12/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,